American Caribbean Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Instant Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Key Largo Overview
    2. Plantation Key Overview
    3. Upper Matecumbe Key Islamorada Overview
    4. Lower Matecumbe Overview
    5. Marathon Overview
    6. Key West Overview
  • Global Partners
    1. Christie's International Real Estate
    2. Who's Who in Luxury Real Estate
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
6,153 Sold Properties

6,153 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
92 Coral Way, Key Largo, FL 33037-4032
1/38

$1,485,000

$1,599,000

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

92 Coral Way, Key Largo, FL 33037-4032

Listed by Jesus Monteagudo of American Caribbean Real Estate

292 Woods AVE, Plantation Key, FL 33070
1/71

$2,425,000

$2,595,000

6.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,073 SqFt

292 Woods AVE, Plantation Key, FL 33070

MLS# 619388

Listed by Katie Raskob Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Keys Real Estate - Islamorada

97652 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/55

$900,000

$925,000

2.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,450 SqFt

97652 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 619436

Listed by Terry Canto,Top Producer American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

234 Mohawk ST, Plantation Key, FL 33070
1/62

$1,500,000

$1,675,000

10.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,828 SqFt

234 Mohawk ST, Plantation Key, FL 33070

MLS# 619067

Listed by Tom Rodriguez American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

19 Judy PL, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/18

$295,000

$305,000

3.3%
1 Bed1 Bath400 SqFt

19 Judy PL, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 619386

Listed by JOY C MARTIN American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

974 Shaw DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/88

$2,150,000

$2,300,000

6.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

974 Shaw DR, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 619211

Listed by Carlos Lorenzo American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

215 Wildwood CIR, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/62

$2,170,000

$2,340,000

7.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,025 SqFt

215 Wildwood CIR, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 619174

119 Cortez DR, Lower Matecumbe, FL 33036
1/30

$330,000

$350,000

5.7%
1 Bed1 Bath518 SqFt

119 Cortez DR, Lower Matecumbe, FL 33036

MLS# 609266

Listed by Lorie LaLonde-Miller American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

158 Tampa DR, Plantation Key, FL 33070
1/58

$950,000

$975,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

158 Tampa DR, Plantation Key, FL 33070

MLS# 618396

Listed by Shelby Morris American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

2 Buttonwood DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/28

$750,000

$785,000

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,722 SqFt

2 Buttonwood DR, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 618632

97652 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/53

$900,000

$925,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

97652 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 618943

104 Mangrove LN, Key Largo, FL 33070

$850,000

$899,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt

104 Mangrove LN, Key Largo, FL 33070

MLS# 619059

Listed by Cristina Macia Allen American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

N 16 Channel DR, Key Largo, FL 33037

$1,150,000

$1,200,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,815 SqFt

N 16 Channel DR, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 619663

Listed by outside of mls Outside Of MLS

19 Avenue D, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/40

$1,200,000

$1,325,000

9.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

19 Avenue D, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 617922

Listed by JAMIE ENGEL, PA Coldwell Banker Schmitt Islamorada

S 3114 Ocean BLVD, Other, FL 00000
1/5

$540,000

$579,000

6.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,102 SqFt

S 3114 Ocean BLVD, Other, FL 00000

MLS# 619636

Listed by outside of mls Outside Of MLS

325 Calusa ST, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/18

$315,000

$345,000

8.7%
2 Beds2 Baths330 SqFt

325 Calusa ST, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 616677

Listed by Jana Pratt American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

N 134 Rolling Hill RD, Plantation Key, FL 33070
1/66

$5,925,000

$6,150,000

3.7%
4 Beds5 Baths2,346 SqFt

N 134 Rolling Hill RD, Plantation Key, FL 33070

MLS# 618907

Listed by Rhonda L. Simonds-Brewer American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

19 North DR, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/44

$1,490,000

$1,547,500

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,954 SqFt

19 North DR, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 617790

97652 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/44

$585,000

$599,000

2.3%
1 Bed1 Bath1,195 SqFt

97652 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 619041

Listed by Lorie Rhyne Leal American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

325 Calusa ST, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/60

$535,000

$550,000

2.7%
1 Bed1 Bath379 SqFt

325 Calusa ST, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 617941

Listed by Tisa Del Valle American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

98275 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/21

$750,000

$769,000

2.5%
1 Bath1,200 SqFt

98275 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 610062

Listed by Joel Young American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

98275 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037
1/21

$750,000

$769,000

2.5%
1 Bath1,200 SqFt

98275 Overseas HWY, Key Largo, FL 33037

MLS# 610062

84745 Old HWY, Windley Key, FL 33036
1/68

$1,335,000

$1,375,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

84745 Old HWY, Windley Key, FL 33036

MLS# 618649

Listed by Ernesto Portuondo American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

141 Ocean DR, Plantation Key, FL 33070
1/24

$1,550,000

$1,750,000

11.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,364 SqFt

141 Ocean DR, Plantation Key, FL 33070

MLS# 616507

Listed by Sandra Spaulding Coldwell Banker Schmitt Islamorada

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 257
acre logo whtie side
American Caribbean Christie's International Real Estate

American Caribbean Real Estate

+1(305) 451-4078 marketing@americancaribbean.com

99900 Overseas Hwy, Key Largo, FL, 33037-2495, USA

 

305-664-4966

81800 Overseas Highway, Islamorada, Florida, 33036, USA

Sales@americancaribbean.com

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Key Largo Overview
      2. Plantation Key Overview
      3. Upper Matecumbe Key Islamorada Overview
      4. Lower Matecumbe Overview
      5. Marathon Overview
      6. Key West Overview
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      Global Partners
      1. Christie's International Real Estate
      2. Who's Who in Luxury Real Estate
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Instant Home Valuation
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.